alt text
  • Sale
  • $32.55
  • Regular price
  • or make 4 interest-free payments of $8.13 fortnightly with Afterpay More info

    Or 10 interest free payments from $3.25 with What's this?

  • Color
    Dark gray
    Dark gray 1
    Orange
    Red
    Red 1
    Orange 1
    Denim Blue
    Denim Blue 1
    Deep Blue
    Deep Blue 1

    or 6 weekly interest-free payments of $5.42 Laybuy What's this?
    alt text

    New Shorts Men Brand Clothing Summer Bermuda masculina Men Fashion Board Shorts Casual Homme Shorts Men Plus Size L-5XL

    Wearing this pants in the summer is perfect, hit the beaches with this fashionable, masculine swimwear. This attractive printed shorts is perfect for the beach.

    Item Type: Board Shorts
    Pattern Type: Letter
    : UPYOOiNG
    Material: Polyester
    Model Number: men shorts
    Season: Summer
    Other name: Bermuda masculina.Swim shorts.Swimwear.Shorts men
    Color: Red.Orange.Yellow.Green.Blue.Navy.Black
    Fit: Fits smaller than usual. Please check this store's sizing info

     size Suitable Waist Length Suitable Weight
    cm inch cm inch KG Pounds
    L 66-74 26-29 52 20.4 40-55 88-121
    XL 70-78 27.5-30.7 53 20.8 50-65 110-143
    XXL 74-82 29.1-32.3 54 21.2 60-75 132-165
    3XL 80-88 31.4-34.6 55 21.6 70-85 154-187
    4XL 84-92 33-36.2 56 22 80-95 166-209
    5XL 88-100 34.6-39.3 57 22.4 90-105 178-231

    Please contact us for more detailed sizing information

    Have you tried Buy Now, Pay Later Services? We offer:

    Afterpay Australia and Afterpay New Zealand
    Zippay Shopping
    Shophumm (formerly Oxipay)
    Laybuy Australia and New Zealand
    Latitude Pay
    alt text alt text

    Sale

    Unavailable

    Sold Out