alt text
  • Sale
  • $56.78 You Save 57.0%
  • Regular price $131.04
  • or make 4 interest-free payments of $14.19 fortnightly with Afterpay More info


  • Color
    Gra
    Blue
    Black
    White
    gutong

    or 6 weekly interest-free payments of $9.46 Laybuy What's this?
    alt text

    Mens Skinny jeans men Runway Distressed slim elastic jeans denim Biker jeans hip hop pants Washed Pleated jeans blue

    Get this amazing Slim Fit biker jeans into your seasonal lineup. Hip hop pants comes in too excited colors

    Item Type: Jeans
    Gender: Men
    Material: Denim,Cotton,Polyester
    Fit Type: Slim
    : Moomphya
    Waist Type: Mid
    Fabric Type: Stripe
    Length: Full Length
    Closure Type: Button Fly
    Decoration: Pleated
    Jeans Style: Pencil Pants
    Pattern Type: Solid
    Thickness: Midweight
    Wash: Light,Stonewashed,White
    Model Number: J001
    Product Name: denim Biker jeans hiphop pants Washed black jeans for men blue
    Other name: 2015 Runway Distressed slim elastic jeans
    Keywords: men jeans
    More keyword: Mens Skinny jeans
    material: denim jeans
    Style: Fashion men jeans
    Style more: hiphop pants
    Gender: Men jeans
    Unique: ruched men jeans

    Measurement In CM
    Size Waist Pant Length Thigh CIR Leg Opening CIR
    29 77 101 48 13
    30 82 102 50 14
    31 84 103 51 15
    32 88 104 54 15
    33 90 107 55 15
    34 94 107 56 15
    35 96 107 57 15
    36 98 110 60 16

     

    Measurement In Inch
    Size Waist Pant Length Thigh CIR Leg Opening CIR
    29 30.3 39.8 18.9 5.1
    30 32.3 40.2 19.7 5.5
    31 33.1 40.6 20.1 5.9
    32 34.6 40.9 21.3 5.9
    33 35.4 42.1 21.7 5.9
    34 37.0 42.1 22.0 5.9
    35 37.8 42.1 22.4 5.9
    36 38.6 43.3 23.6 6.3

    Please contact us for more detailed sizing information

    Have you tried Buy Now, Pay Later Services? We offer:

    Afterpay Australia and Afterpay New Zealand
    Zippay Shopping
    Shophumm (formerly Oxipay)
    Laybuy Australia and New Zealand
    Latitude Pay
    alt text alt text

    Sale

    Unavailable

    Sold Out